1R | Sija | Nimi | Nro | Seura | Aika | |
1 | Mäkinen Anu | 34 | RPKK | 8.57 | ||
2 | Nivala Maija | 31 | OPKY | 9.27 | ||
3 | Viitahalme Maria | 33 | KVKS | 9.38 | ||
4 | Äijälä Eeva | 32 | SPL Etelä-Oulu | 12.34 | ||
5 | Alariesto Ville | 37 | ALMA | 13.51 | ||
6 | Vessari Kirsi-Maria | 38 | ALMA | 15.33 | ||
7 | Ampuja Sini | 36 | ALMA | 17.22 | ||
8 | Nissinen Samuli | 35 | RPKK | NS | ||
2R | Sija | Nimi | Nro | Seura | Aika | |
1 | Kaivola Teemu | 42 | L-SVU | 8.01 | ||
2 | Heikkonen Jukka | 44 | SiSuVa | 9.31 | ||
3 | Alpua Pia-Lisa | 49 | SHS | 10.51 | ||
4 | Väänänen Kaarlo | 46 | ALMA | 11.44 | varoitus kohdan 1.7.4.2.4 perusteella | |
5 | Alpua Heikki | 48 | SHS | 11.51 | ||
6 | Isoviita Anna-Kristiina | 41 | L-SVU | 12.01 | ||
7 | Vesterinen Marko | 43 | ALMA | 12.32 | ||
8 | Kaivola Virve | 45 | ALMA | 12.46 | ||
9 | Mikkonen Jouko | 47 | ALMA | 14.13 | ||
4R | Sija | Nimi | Nro | Seura | Aika | |
1 | Kaivola Teemu | 56 | L-SVU | 7.22 | ||
2 | Mäkiaho Antti | 57 | SHS | 8.35 | ||
3 | Heikkonen Jukka | 61 | SiSuVa | 8.46 | ||
4 | Köcher Tarja | 58 | IKSY | 9.02 | ||
5 | Köcher Kurt | 51 | IKSY | 9.04 | ||
6 | Mäkiaho Timo | 53 | L-SVU | 9.12 | ||
7 | Kempe Riitta | 54 | SiSuVa | 9.30 | ||
8 | Lampinen Ari | 60 | ALMA | 9.59 | ||
9 | Nummelin Pirkko | 59 | L-SVU | 12.00 | ||
10 | Hamari Mika | 55 | ALMA | 12.04 | ||
6R | ||||||
1 | Aaltonen Erkka | 62 | SHS | 9.27 | ||
8R | ||||||
1 | Kontkanen Jarmo | 65 | SHS | 12.56 |
BM | Sija | Nimi | Nro | Seura | Aika |
1 | Viitahalme Marko | 21 | KVKS | 7.33 | |
2 | Halonen Tero | 23 | HKK | 7.47 | |
3 | Vesterinen Marko | 22 | ALMA | 11.32 | |
4 | Päivärinta Markus | 25 | HSV | 11.40 | |
5 | Mikkonen Jouko | 24 | ALMA | 12.41 | |
BMJ | |||||
1 | Mansikkaniemi Lauri | 26 | SHS | 13.19 |
CW | Sija | Nimi | Nro | Seura | Aika | |
1 | Tiiperi Marika | 12 | RPKK | 10.26 | ||
2 | Mäkinen Anu | 15 | RPKK | 10.57 | ||
3 | Nivala Maija | 13 | OPKY | 11.35 | ||
4 | Karkiainen Riikka | 16 | 12.16 | |||
5 | Viitahalme Maria | 11 | KVKS | NS | ||
CM | ||||||
1 | Nissinen Samuli | 3 | RPKK | 9.20 | ||
2 | Köcher Patrik | 5 | IKSY | 11.41 | juniori | |
3 | Mäkelä Jyrki | 8 | OPKY | 11.43 | ||
4 | Heinäaho Sami | 6 | TSKK | 12.16 | ||
5 | Sarvala Matti | 4 | JANKK | 13.51 | ||
6 | Viitahalme Marko | 7 | KVKS | NS | ||
Harrastusluokka | ||||||
1 | Lappalainen Samuli | 2 | SiSuVa | 16.43 | ||
2 | Tyrisevä Anna-Maria | 1 | SiSuVa | NS |